Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Advanced Laboratories Inc

Go to website

Facts about Advanced Laboratories Inc

Description
We provide quality testing for dietary supplements, food, and cosmetics. Food allergy testing, minerals analysis, microbiology, and more.
HQ Location
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Consumer Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Advanced Laboratories Inc

Advanced Laboratories Inc employees

Taylor Wilkins avatar
Taylor Wilkins
Analytical Chemist

Frequent questions about Advanced Laboratories Inc

How many employees does Advanced Laboratories Inc have?
Advanced Laboratories Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Advanced Laboratories Inc's industry?
Advanced Laboratories Inc is involved in the industry of Consumer Services.
Where is Advanced Laboratories Inc's headquarters?
Advanced Laboratories Inc's headquarters is located in Salt Lake City, Utah, United States.
What is the website of Advanced Laboratories Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://advancedlabsinc.com
What's the official twitter of Advanced Laboratories Inc
The twitter username of Advanced Laboratories Inc is @advancedlabsinc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.