Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Advancing Abilities

Go to website

Facts about Advancing Abilities

Description
Advancing Abilities provides in-home and community based services to children and young adults with an autism spectrum disorder diagnosis.
HQ Location
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospital & Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Advancing Abilities

X
Facebook

Advancing Abilities employees

Marianna Lerakis avatar
Marianna Lerakis
Business Owner
Sam Kosmas avatar
Sam Kosmas
Business Owner

Frequent questions about Advancing Abilities

How many employees does Advancing Abilities have?
Advancing Abilities has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Advancing Abilities's industry?
Advancing Abilities is involved in the industry of Hospital & Health Care.
Where is Advancing Abilities's headquarters?
Advancing Abilities's headquarters is located in Baltimore, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Advancing Abilities?
You may visit their official website at https://advancingabilitiesgroup.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.