Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Advanced Information Management, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Advanced Information Management, Inc.

Description
Advanced Information Management (AIM), advancing the combination of innovation and technology to connect the world of today for a better ...
HQ Location
Schenectady, New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Advanced Information Management, Inc.

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@advinfo

Advanced Information Management, Inc. employees

Nam Park avatar
Nam Park
CTO
Brent Campbell avatar
Brent Campbell
Director of Innovation
Paul Kraus avatar
Paul Kraus
Director Of Engineering
Drew Pintus avatar
Drew Pintus
Product Manager
Packy Anderson avatar
Packy Anderson
Senior Software Engineer
Michael Ruth avatar
Michael Ruth
Senior Software Engineer
Mat Maessen avatar
Mat Maessen
Senior Systems Architect
Alana Campana avatar
Alana Campana
Office Manager

Frequent questions about Advanced Information Management, Inc.

How many employees does Advanced Information Management, Inc. have?
Advanced Information Management, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Advanced Information Management, Inc.'s industry?
Advanced Information Management, Inc. is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Advanced Information Management, Inc.'s headquarters?
Advanced Information Management, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Schenectady, New York, United States.
What is the website of Advanced Information Management, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://advancedinfomanagement.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.