Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Aegis Corporation

Go to website

Facts about Aegis Corporation

Description
HQ Location
Brookfield, Wisconsin, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Aegis Corporation

Aegis Corporation employees

Amy Wald avatar
Amy Wald
Wellness Coordinator
John Dirkse avatar
John Dirkse
Executive Vice President - Principal
Trina Kiefer avatar
Trina Kiefer
Vice President of Benefits Consulting
Josh Dirkse avatar
Josh Dirkse
Director of Client Services
Kimberly Borchardt avatar
Kimberly Borchardt
Staff Accountant
Kathy Rupnow avatar
Kathy Rupnow
Administrative Assistant for Workers Compensation
Sue Prudlow avatar
Sue Prudlow
Sr. Worker's Compensation Claims Representative

Frequent questions about Aegis Corporation

How many employees does Aegis Corporation have?
Aegis Corporation has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Aegis Corporation's industry?
Aegis Corporation is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Aegis Corporation's headquarters?
Aegis Corporation's headquarters is located in Brookfield, Wisconsin, United States.
What is the website of Aegis Corporation?
You may visit their official website at https://aegis-corporation.com
What's the official twitter of Aegis Corporation
The twitter username of Aegis Corporation is @aegiscorp
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.