Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Aery Aviation

Go to website

Facts about Aery Aviation

Description
Aery Aviation | Solving the Industry's Toughest Challenges
HQ Location
Newport News, Virginia, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Airlines And Aviation
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Aery Aviation

X
Facebook

Aery Aviation employees

Scott Beale avatar
Scott Beale
Executive Vice President
Joshua Walton avatar
Joshua Walton
VP, Programs
Luke Ribich avatar
Luke Ribich
Director Of Engineering
Andrew Fankhauser avatar
Andrew Fankhauser
Supervisor/Lead Aircraft Mechanic/Avionics Technician/Aircraft Mechanic
Steve Pakusch avatar
Steve Pakusch
Director of Compliance
Mark Herter avatar
Mark Herter
Project Manager / Site Lead
Ken Walton avatar
Ken Walton
Director, Commercial Business
Craig Steiner avatar
Craig Steiner
Aery Aviation West Coast Site Lead & Learjet 35/36 Pilot
Heather McAfee avatar
Heather McAfee
Director, Contracts and Government Initiatives
Misty Reinhardt avatar
Misty Reinhardt
Human Resources Director
Kevork Hashas avatar
Kevork Hashas
Pilot
Kristen Pflibsen avatar
Kristen Pflibsen
Marketing Manager
Jeffrey Bennett avatar
Jeffrey Bennett
Facilities Manager and EHS
Derek Watson avatar
Derek Watson
Pilot at Aery Aviation
Brett Jackson avatar
Brett Jackson
Aircraft Modification Program Manager
Lora Atkins avatar
Lora Atkins
Controller
Thai Tran avatar
Thai Tran
Free lance & Structural Design Engineer
Jeff Heitkamp avatar
Jeff Heitkamp
Program Manager
Aaron Bonanni avatar
Aaron Bonanni
Safety Manager
Mike Celec avatar
Mike Celec
Flight Operations Manager
Chris Coleman avatar
Chris Coleman
Quality Inspector
Paul Brooks avatar
Paul Brooks
Chief Operating Officer
Casey Prats avatar
Casey Prats
Production Planner
Fausto Moncayo avatar
Fausto Moncayo
Quality Assurance Quality Control

Frequent questions about Aery Aviation

How many employees does Aery Aviation have?
Aery Aviation has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Aery Aviation's industry?
Aery Aviation is involved in the industry of Airlines And Aviation.
Where is Aery Aviation's headquarters?
Aery Aviation's headquarters is located in Newport News, Virginia, United States.
What is the website of Aery Aviation?
You may visit their official website at https://aeryaviation.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.