Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ash & Lacy

Go to website

Facts about Ash & Lacy

Description
Ash & Lacy manufactures a diverse range of engineered facade and roofing systems tailored to the architectural sector, complemented by a ...
HQ Location
West Bromwich, Sandwell, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ash & Lacy

Ash & Lacy employees

Gary Laird avatar
Gary Laird
Sales Coordinator Roofing-Fabrication
Aneira Beament avatar
Aneira Beament
Director of Marketing & Brand Identity
David Nock avatar
David Nock
Director
Tom Kelly avatar
Tom Kelly
Director
Amber Bowers avatar
Amber Bowers
Roofing Director
David Wright avatar
David Wright
Operations Director
Adam Taylor avatar
Adam Taylor
Commercial Director
Yisheng Tian avatar
Yisheng Tian
Technical Director
Gary Hardeman avatar
Gary Hardeman
Depot Manager
Glynis Ritchie avatar
Glynis Ritchie
Specification Development Manager
Omar Edge avatar
Omar Edge
National Specification Manager
Lloyd Smith avatar
Lloyd Smith
Business Development Manager
Jack Bambrick avatar
Jack Bambrick
Business Development Manager - Building Products
Matt Carruthers avatar
Matt Carruthers
Regional Sales Manager
Faraaz Arshid avatar
Faraaz Arshid
Senior Project Designer
Billy Plant avatar
Billy Plant
Graduate Engineer
Fergus d'Arcy avatar
Fergus d'Arcy
Sales Manager
Derek Hoey avatar
Derek Hoey
Group Supply Chain Manager
Will Bishop avatar
Will Bishop
Technical Manager
Paul Jones avatar
Paul Jones
Tooling and Special Projects Manager
Lee Miles avatar
Lee Miles
Production Manager
Chelsea Langford avatar
Chelsea Langford
Project Engagement Executive
Evaldas Juška avatar
Evaldas Juška
Facade Technical Support Engineer
Bernard Gale avatar
Bernard Gale
National Sales Manager
Andrew Stackhouse avatar
Andrew Stackhouse
Regional Sales Manager
Craig Daley avatar
Craig Daley
Planning Manager
Lee Parkes avatar
Lee Parkes
Maintenance Manager
James Bowater avatar
James Bowater
Estimator
Fiorenza Cannavale avatar
Fiorenza Cannavale
SFS Senior Engineer
Stewart Smith avatar
Stewart Smith
Marketing Executive
Helen Stearn avatar
Helen Stearn
Credit Controller
Paul Shuttleworth avatar
Paul Shuttleworth
Business Development Manager
Luke Bevan avatar
Luke Bevan
Facades Estimator
Lorraine Tommy avatar
Lorraine Tommy
Transport Manager
Xinxin Liang avatar
Xinxin Liang
Engineering Team Leader
Connor Hughes avatar
Connor Hughes
Estimator

Frequent questions about Ash & Lacy

How many employees does Ash & Lacy have?
Ash & Lacy has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Ash & Lacy's industry?
Ash & Lacy is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Ash & Lacy's headquarters?
Ash & Lacy's headquarters is located in West Bromwich, Sandwell, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ash & Lacy?
You may visit their official website at https://ashandlacy.com
What's the official twitter of Ash & Lacy
The twitter username of Ash & Lacy is @ashandlacy
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.