Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Asian Law Alliance

Go to website

Facts about Asian Law Alliance

Description
The Asian Law Alliance has helped tens of thousands of people in obtaining decent housing, justice in the immigration process, and access...
HQ Location
San Jose, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Asian Law Alliance

Asian Law Alliance employees

Ritu Goswamy avatar
Ritu Goswamy
Supervising Immigration Attorney

Frequent questions about Asian Law Alliance

How many employees does Asian Law Alliance have?
Asian Law Alliance has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Asian Law Alliance's industry?
Asian Law Alliance is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Asian Law Alliance's headquarters?
Asian Law Alliance's headquarters is located in San Jose, California, United States.
What is the website of Asian Law Alliance?
You may visit their official website at https://asianlawalliance.org
What's the official twitter of Asian Law Alliance
The twitter username of Asian Law Alliance is @alasantaclara
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.