Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Associated Supermarket Group

Go to website

Facts about Associated Supermarket Group

Description
Associated Foods Corporate Site
Website
asghq.com
HQ Location
Port Washington, New York, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Food And Beverage Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Associated Supermarket Group

Associated Supermarket Group employees

Emily Blasi avatar
Emily Blasi
Executive Assistant To The President
Joe Garcia avatar
Joe Garcia
President / CEO
Zulema Wiscovitch avatar
Zulema Wiscovitch
Co-CEO and Co-President
Magda DeSimone avatar
Magda DeSimone
Vice President of Retail Technology
Ken Scher avatar
Ken Scher
SVP Business Development
Francisco Nieves avatar
Francisco Nieves
Vice President of Sales
Jonathan D'Onofrio avatar
Jonathan D'Onofrio
Executive Vice President Of Operations
Ladwina Isaac avatar
Ladwina Isaac
Vice President
Michelle Mendoza avatar
Michelle Mendoza
Vice President of Marketing & Customer Experience
Daniel Berube avatar
Daniel Berube
Director of Merchandising & Private Label - All Stores
Franco Encarnacion avatar
Franco Encarnacion
Office Manager
Jesenia Rodriguez avatar
Jesenia Rodriguez
Human Resources Manager
Ibis Zager avatar
Ibis Zager
Sales Consultant
Jay Lieberman avatar
Jay Lieberman
Chief Financial Officer
Pema Tshering avatar
Pema Tshering
Chief Financial Officer
Bárbara Arria avatar
Bárbara Arria
Marketing Manager
Bill McKillop avatar
Bill McKillop
DSD Manager
Telmo Mancilla avatar
Telmo Mancilla
Perishable Merchandiser
Michael Roche avatar
Michael Roche
Deli Clerk
Sk Bta avatar
Sk Bta
Cashier
Erin Tregarthen avatar
Erin Tregarthen
General Counsel
Alice Maher-Mccrindle avatar
Alice Maher-Mccrindle
Merchandiser
Cathy Avery avatar
Cathy Avery
Senior Merchandiser

Frequent questions about Associated Supermarket Group

How many employees does Associated Supermarket Group have?
Associated Supermarket Group has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Associated Supermarket Group's industry?
Associated Supermarket Group is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Services.
Where is Associated Supermarket Group's headquarters?
Associated Supermarket Group's headquarters is located in Port Washington, New York, United States.
What is the website of Associated Supermarket Group?
You may visit their official website at https://asghq.com
What's the official twitter of Associated Supermarket Group
The twitter username of Associated Supermarket Group is @asgstores
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.