Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Association Of Clinical Research Professionals

Go to website

Facts about Association Of Clinical Research Professionals

Description
Join more than 13,000 professionals from around the world who rely on ACRP for their clinical research solutions. Discover how ACRP Membe...
HQ Location
Alexandria, VA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Research Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Association Of Clinical Research Professionals

Association Of Clinical Research Professionals employees

Chad Eriksen avatar
Chad Eriksen
Chapter President, Southeast Louisiana ACRP Chapter
Brittany Haltzman-Cassenti avatar
Brittany Haltzman-Cassenti
Greater Philadelphia Chapter President | 2019 | 2020
Dawn Davis avatar
Dawn Davis
Vice President, Business Development
Tammy Myers avatar
Tammy Myers
Vice President Of Business Development
Phil Green avatar
Phil Green
Director of Finance
David Burnham avatar
David Burnham
Director Of Business Development
Jeremy Glunt avatar
Jeremy Glunt
Head of Strategy & Engagement
Lisa Townsend avatar
Lisa Townsend
Marketing Director
Jeff Kingsley avatar
Jeff Kingsley
Board of Directors
Bridget Gonzales avatar
Bridget Gonzales
Director, Training and Professional Development
Kelly Cairns avatar
Kelly Cairns
Board of Trustees
Clement Oguejiofor avatar
Clement Oguejiofor
Sr. Clinical Research Associate.
Naoki Tsutsumi avatar
Naoki Tsutsumi
Casandra Merkel avatar
Casandra Merkel
Senior Specialist, Member Engagement
Caitlin Mackey avatar
Caitlin Mackey
Senior Marketing and Communications Manager
Nicole Mills avatar
Nicole Mills
Board Treasurer
Gary Cramer avatar
Gary Cramer
Managing Editor
Terri Kelly avatar
Terri Kelly
Global Quality Assurance Forum Chairperson
Pamela Nelson avatar
Pamela Nelson
Diversity Advisory Council
Kevin McCourt avatar
Kevin McCourt
Chief Operating Officer

Frequent questions about Association Of Clinical Research Professionals

How many employees does Association Of Clinical Research Professionals have?
Association Of Clinical Research Professionals has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Association Of Clinical Research Professionals's industry?
Association Of Clinical Research Professionals is involved in the industry of Research Services.
Where is Association Of Clinical Research Professionals's headquarters?
Association Of Clinical Research Professionals's headquarters is located in Alexandria, VA, United States.
What is the website of Association Of Clinical Research Professionals?
You may visit their official website at https://acrpnet.org
What's the official twitter of Association Of Clinical Research Professionals
The twitter username of Association Of Clinical Research Professionals is @acrpdc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.