Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Aston & Fincher Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Aston & Fincher Ltd

Description
Aston and Fincher, trade professional hair and beauty wholesale supplies since 1959.
HQ Location
Birmingham, Midlands, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Aston & Fincher Ltd

Aston & Fincher Ltd employees

Ian Evans avatar
Ian Evans
Sales Director
Richard Fincher avatar
Richard Fincher
Senior Director
Paul cahill avatar
Paul cahill
Sales Director
Kristina Rickards avatar
Kristina Rickards
Marketing Assistant
Michelle Prince avatar
Michelle Prince
Store Manager Birmingham
Chloe Salisbury avatar
Chloe Salisbury
Brand Manager
Rebecca George avatar
Rebecca George
Regional Business Development Manager
Emma Murphy avatar
Emma Murphy
Store Manager
Michelle Perrin avatar
Michelle Perrin
Business Development Store Manager
Scarlett Yates avatar
Scarlett Yates
Senior Brand Executive
Sab Dulku avatar
Sab Dulku
Territory Sales Manager
Sammie-Jo Lewis avatar
Sammie-Jo Lewis
Territory Sales Manager
Jayne Covington avatar
Jayne Covington
Commercial Manager
Stefan Howard avatar
Stefan Howard
IT Manager
Kelly Airey avatar
Kelly Airey
Branch Manager
Adele Ormrod avatar
Adele Ormrod
Business development manager wholesale
Tony Strangward avatar
Tony Strangward
Business Development Manager
Megan Knight avatar
Megan Knight
Telesales Representative
Christina Abram avatar
Christina Abram
Prestige Account Manager
Mark Fewlass avatar
Mark Fewlass
Business Development Manager
Michele Feaver avatar
Michele Feaver
Business Development Manager
Tracey Binks avatar
Tracey Binks
Business Development Manager
Alan Brider avatar
Alan Brider
Store Manager
Kimberley Smith avatar
Kimberley Smith
Territory Sales Manager
Terry Bolton avatar
Terry Bolton
Store Manager

Frequent questions about Aston & Fincher Ltd

How many employees does Aston & Fincher Ltd have?
Aston & Fincher Ltd has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Aston & Fincher Ltd's industry?
Aston & Fincher Ltd is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Aston & Fincher Ltd's headquarters?
Aston & Fincher Ltd's headquarters is located in Birmingham, Midlands, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Aston & Fincher Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://astonandfincher.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Aston & Fincher Ltd
The twitter username of Aston & Fincher Ltd is @astonandfincher
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.