Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bragard, Inc

Go to website

Facts about Bragard, Inc

Description
Bragard. Providing the Highest Quality Chef Uniforms and Chef Wear in the World Since 1933. Favorite Brand of Famous Celebrity Chefs on F...
HQ Location
Long Island City, NY, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail Apparel And Fashion
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Bragard, Inc

X
Facebook
@bragardusa
Linkedin
@bragard-inc

Bragard, Inc employees

Benjamin Bragard avatar
Benjamin Bragard
President & C.E.O.
Lu Aranzamendez avatar
Lu Aranzamendez
manager/hr
Ludovic Sabot avatar
Ludovic Sabot
GENERAL MANAGER
Tim Kan avatar
Tim Kan
Brand ambassador 2020
Ethan Herrera avatar
Ethan Herrera
Warehouse Associate

Frequent questions about Bragard, Inc

How many employees does Bragard, Inc have?
Bragard, Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Bragard, Inc's industry?
Bragard, Inc is involved in the industry of Retail Apparel And Fashion.
Where is Bragard, Inc's headquarters?
Bragard, Inc's headquarters is located in Long Island City, NY, United States.
What is the website of Bragard, Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://bragardusa.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.