Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

C&O Tractors Ltd

Go to website

Facts about C&O Tractors Ltd

Description
C&O serves customers across Dorset, Wiltshire, West Sussex, Hampshire and the Isle of Wight with agricultural, construction and garden ma...
HQ Location
Blandford, Dorset, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of C&O Tractors Ltd

C&O Tractors Ltd employees

Cath Snow avatar
Cath Snow
Group Marketing Coordinator
Charlotte Jones avatar
Charlotte Jones
Area Sales Manager
Kevin Cook avatar
Kevin Cook
Group Sales Manager
Niamh Collins avatar
Niamh Collins
Sales Executive

Frequent questions about C&O Tractors Ltd

How many employees does C&O Tractors Ltd have?
C&O Tractors Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is C&O Tractors Ltd's industry?
C&O Tractors Ltd is involved in the industry of Industrial Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is C&O Tractors Ltd's headquarters?
C&O Tractors Ltd's headquarters is located in Blandford, Dorset, United Kingdom.
What is the website of C&O Tractors Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://candotractors.com
What's the official twitter of C&O Tractors Ltd
The twitter username of C&O Tractors Ltd is @candotractors
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.