Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Caris College

Go to website

Facts about Caris College

Description
Jump Start Yourself Into A New And Exciting Career Opportunity with Caris College. Graduate In As Little As 7-10 Months. Begin Your In-De...
HQ Location
Jeffersonville, Indiana , United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Higher Education
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Caris College

Caris College employees

Bruce Kepley avatar
Bruce Kepley
President
Brittany Coffey avatar
Brittany Coffey
Director of Academic Operations
Maggie Ellis avatar
Maggie Ellis
Director of Admissions

Frequent questions about Caris College

How many employees does Caris College have?
Caris College has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Caris College's industry?
Caris College is involved in the industry of Higher Education.
Where is Caris College's headquarters?
Caris College's headquarters is located in Jeffersonville, Indiana , United States.
What is the website of Caris College?
You may visit their official website at https://cariscollege.edu
What's the official twitter of Caris College
The twitter username of Caris College is @cariscollege
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.