Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Carlson Dash, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Carlson Dash, Llc

Description
Carlson Dash solves complex legal problems of all shapes and sizes. Our business & corporate attorneys provide creative, cost effective s...
HQ Location
Chicago, IL, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Legal Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Carlson Dash, Llc

Carlson Dash, Llc employees

Michelle Staniec avatar
Michelle Staniec
Firm Administrator
Daniel Regan avatar
Daniel Regan
Attorney
Jonathan Safron avatar
Jonathan Safron
Associate Attorney
Mona Naser avatar
Mona Naser
Partner
Kurt Carlson avatar
Kurt Carlson
Managing Partner
Wendy Reutebuch avatar
Wendy Reutebuch
Partner

Frequent questions about Carlson Dash, Llc

How many employees does Carlson Dash, Llc have?
Carlson Dash, Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Carlson Dash, Llc's industry?
Carlson Dash, Llc is involved in the industry of Legal Services.
Where is Carlson Dash, Llc's headquarters?
Carlson Dash, Llc's headquarters is located in Chicago, IL, United States.
What is the website of Carlson Dash, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://carlsondash.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.