Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.

Description
CSMC is committed to empowering charter schools and their leaders to create and lead successful, innovative charter schools, and we have ...
Website
csmci.com
HQ Location
Temecula, California, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.

Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc. employees

Sandro Lanni avatar
Sandro Lanni
President
Miles Denniston avatar
Miles Denniston
Vice President
Esmeralda Ramirez avatar
Esmeralda Ramirez
Director Of Student Data Services
Aaron Guibord avatar
Aaron Guibord
Director of Financial Compliance and Client Mgmt
Susan Lefkowitz avatar
Susan Lefkowitz
Regional School Business Director
Josh Eng avatar
Josh Eng
Regional School Business Director
Brent Johnson avatar
Brent Johnson
Director, Application Development
Leah Stewart avatar
Leah Stewart
Account Manager
Andrew Wassell avatar
Andrew Wassell
Associate Business Manager
Michelle Wetter avatar
Michelle Wetter
Human Resources Manager
Lorrina Thorp avatar
Lorrina Thorp
HR Manager
Christina Saenz avatar
Christina Saenz
Charter School Business Manager
Nicholas Miller avatar
Nicholas Miller
Associate School Business Manager

Frequent questions about Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.

How many employees does Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc. have?
Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.'s industry?
Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc. is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.'s headquarters?
Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Temecula, California, United States.
What is the website of Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://csmci.com
What's the official twitter of Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc.
The twitter username of Csmc Charter School Management Corporation, Inc. is @csmcschools
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.