Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Chicago Advertising Federation

Go to website

Facts about Chicago Advertising Federation

Description
HQ Location
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Chicago Advertising Federation

Chicago Advertising Federation employees

Nick Brauer avatar
Nick Brauer
President, Young Professionals Board
Richard Roche avatar
Richard Roche
Board of Directors (2017 - ) and President (2020)
Kim Theiss avatar
Kim Theiss
Board Director, 2019 Board Chair & Past President
Lori Claps avatar
Lori Claps
Member Board of Directors
Katie Nikolaus avatar
Katie Nikolaus
Board Director
Josh Ehart avatar
Josh Ehart
Board Director
Tiffany Johnson avatar
Tiffany Johnson
Communications Co-Chair, Young Professionals Board
Remi Boleky avatar
Remi Boleky
Event Co-Chair, Young Professionals Board

Frequent questions about Chicago Advertising Federation

How many employees does Chicago Advertising Federation have?
Chicago Advertising Federation has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Chicago Advertising Federation's industry?
Chicago Advertising Federation is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Chicago Advertising Federation's headquarters?
Chicago Advertising Federation's headquarters is located in Chicago, Illinois, United States.
What is the website of Chicago Advertising Federation?
You may visit their official website at https://chicagoadfed.org
What's the official twitter of Chicago Advertising Federation
The twitter username of Chicago Advertising Federation is @chicagoadfed
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.