Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Child Care Network

Go to website

Facts about Child Care Network

Description
HQ Location
Ann Arbor, MI, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Child Care Network

Child Care Network employees

Annette Sobocinski avatar
Annette Sobocinski
Executive Director
Leslie Bethea avatar
Leslie Bethea
Lead Teacher
Adrienne Clay avatar
Adrienne Clay
Assistant Director
Jennifer O'Neal avatar
Jennifer O'Neal
Office Manager
Raven Lewis avatar
Raven Lewis
Daycare Teacher
Carolyn Graves avatar
Carolyn Graves
Quality Improvement Specialist
Ivy Torres avatar
Ivy Torres
Daycare Teacher
Jalyn Neal avatar
Jalyn Neal
Daycare Teacher
Tierra Conk avatar
Tierra Conk
Daycare Teacher
Andrew Brown avatar
Andrew Brown
Youth Worker
Katelyn Detko avatar
Katelyn Detko
Daycare Teacher

Frequent questions about Child Care Network

How many employees does Child Care Network have?
Child Care Network has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Child Care Network's industry?
Child Care Network is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Child Care Network's headquarters?
Child Care Network's headquarters is located in Ann Arbor, MI, United States.
What is the website of Child Care Network?
You may visit their official website at https://childcarenetwork.org
What's the official twitter of Child Care Network
The twitter username of Child Care Network is @childcarenetwrk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.