Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Child Development Resources

Go to website

Facts about Child Development Resources

Description
Website
cdr.org
HQ Location
WILLIAMSBURG, VA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Non Profit Organization Management
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Child Development Resources

Child Development Resources employees

Katie Quigley avatar
Katie Quigley
Early Head Start Director
Lynn Riggs avatar
Lynn Riggs
Director of Human Resources
Celia Rodriguez avatar
Celia Rodriguez
Early Learning Mentor Coach
Linda M.A. avatar
Linda M.A.
Infant and toddler mental health consultant
Mayada Jomaa avatar
Mayada Jomaa
Site Supervisor
Keylo Price avatar
Keylo Price
Youth Counselor
Peter Gore avatar
Peter Gore

Frequent questions about Child Development Resources

How many employees does Child Development Resources have?
Child Development Resources has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Child Development Resources's industry?
Child Development Resources is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organization Management.
Where is Child Development Resources's headquarters?
Child Development Resources's headquarters is located in WILLIAMSBURG, VA, United States.
What is the website of Child Development Resources?
You may visit their official website at https://cdr.org
What's the official twitter of Child Development Resources
The twitter username of Child Development Resources is @566tots
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.