Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical

Go to website

Facts about Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical

Description
HQ Location
Woodbury, New York, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical

Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical employees

Rajendraprasad Venigalla avatar
Rajendraprasad Venigalla
President
Ashley Peterson avatar
Ashley Peterson
General Manager
Kenny Tannacore avatar
Kenny Tannacore
Purchasing/Warehouse Supervisor

Frequent questions about Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical

How many employees does Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical have?
Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical's industry?
Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical's headquarters?
Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical's headquarters is located in Woodbury, New York, United States.
What is the website of Cottage Pharmacy & Surgical?
You may visit their official website at https://cottagepharmacy.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.