Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

County Of Calaveras

Go to website

Facts about County Of Calaveras

Description
This is the official local government website of the County of Calaveras, California. Home of the Jumping Frog Jubilee and Calaveras Big ...
HQ Location
San Andreas, CA, United States
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Government Administration
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of County Of Calaveras

X
Facebook

County Of Calaveras employees

Madaline Krska avatar
Madaline Krska
County Clerk-Recorder
Nykeia Harris avatar
Nykeia Harris
Health Education Specialist II
Scott Anderson avatar
Scott Anderson
Road Superintendent

Frequent questions about County Of Calaveras

How many employees does County Of Calaveras have?
County Of Calaveras has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is County Of Calaveras's industry?
County Of Calaveras is involved in the industry of Government Administration.
Where is County Of Calaveras's headquarters?
County Of Calaveras's headquarters is located in San Andreas, CA, United States.
What is the website of County Of Calaveras?
You may visit their official website at https://calaverasgov.us
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.