Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Coup Capital Management Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Coup Capital Management Inc.

Description
HQ Location
North York, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Venture Capital And Private Equity Principals
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Coup Capital Management Inc.

Coup Capital Management Inc. employees

Yourik Hacoupian avatar
Yourik Hacoupian
Partner

Frequent questions about Coup Capital Management Inc.

How many employees does Coup Capital Management Inc. have?
Coup Capital Management Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Coup Capital Management Inc.'s industry?
Coup Capital Management Inc. is involved in the industry of Venture Capital And Private Equity Principals.
Where is Coup Capital Management Inc.'s headquarters?
Coup Capital Management Inc.'s headquarters is located in North York, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Coup Capital Management Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://coupcapital.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.