Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Desert International Horse Park

Go to website

Facts about Desert International Horse Park

Description
The Desert International Horse Park is a premier equestrian show grounds located in Thermal, CA with circuits running from October throug...
HQ Location
Thermal, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Spectator Sports
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Desert International Horse Park

Desert International Horse Park employees

Cary Sparks avatar
Cary Sparks
Vendor and Sponsor Coordinator
Janet Lewis avatar
Janet Lewis
Vice President, Sponsorships
Franceska Flax avatar
Franceska Flax
Official
Lawson Kincaid avatar
Lawson Kincaid
General Manager
Victoria Bilas avatar
Victoria Bilas
Press & Communications
Jeanette Gilbert avatar
Jeanette Gilbert
Event Manager
Ricardo Barajas avatar
Ricardo Barajas
Chief

Frequent questions about Desert International Horse Park

How many employees does Desert International Horse Park have?
Desert International Horse Park has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Desert International Horse Park's industry?
Desert International Horse Park is involved in the industry of Spectator Sports.
Where is Desert International Horse Park's headquarters?
Desert International Horse Park's headquarters is located in Thermal, CA, United States.
What is the website of Desert International Horse Park?
You may visit their official website at https://deserthorsepark.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.