Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy

Go to website

Facts about Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy

Description
Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy is located in the Ahwatukee Foothills of Phoenix, Arizona. We offer a variety of programs to those who ne...
HQ Location
Phoenix, AZ, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy

Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy employees

Angela Parnell avatar
Angela Parnell
Office Manager/Clinic Coordinator
Nicole Williams avatar
Nicole Williams
Pediatric Occupational Therapist
Stacey Thorn avatar
Stacey Thorn
Speech Language Pathologist
Michelle McKay avatar
Michelle McKay
Pediatric Occupational Therapist
Cody Huson avatar
Cody Huson
Pediatric Physical Therapist
Morgan Zoemisch avatar
Morgan Zoemisch
Speech Language Pathologist/Feeding Therapist

Frequent questions about Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy

How many employees does Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy have?
Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy's industry?
Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy's headquarters?
Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy's headquarters is located in Phoenix, AZ, United States.
What is the website of Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy?
You may visit their official website at https://dvpediatrictherapy.com
What's the official twitter of Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy
The twitter username of Desert Valley Pediatric Therapy is @desertvalleyped
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.