Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Design And Direct Source

Go to website

Facts about Design And Direct Source

Description
We connect designers, developers and contractors to exceptional materials for commercial projects.
HQ Location
Portland, OR, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Design And Direct Source

Design And Direct Source employees

Suzanne Sanning avatar
Suzanne Sanning
President
Ann Sacks avatar
Ann Sacks
President
Beau Bane avatar
Beau Bane
Director Of Operations
Alex Amend avatar
Alex Amend
Marketing Director
Bob Willems avatar
Bob Willems
Business Manager
Stephanie Bohnen avatar
Stephanie Bohnen
Associate Project Manager
Linda Kane avatar
Linda Kane
Traffic Manager
Nicole Carruth avatar
Nicole Carruth
Associate Project Manager
Erin Knight avatar
Erin Knight
Office Manager

Frequent questions about Design And Direct Source

How many employees does Design And Direct Source have?
Design And Direct Source has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Design And Direct Source's industry?
Design And Direct Source is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Design And Direct Source's headquarters?
Design And Direct Source's headquarters is located in Portland, OR, United States.
What is the website of Design And Direct Source?
You may visit their official website at https://designanddirectsource.com
What's the official twitter of Design And Direct Source
The twitter username of Design And Direct Source is @ddsannsacks
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.