Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Desire Street Ministries

Go to website

Facts about Desire Street Ministries

Description
HQ Location
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Number of employees
2-10
Industry
Nonprofit Organization Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Desire Street Ministries

X
Facebook

Desire Street Ministries employees

Grace Batts avatar
Grace Batts
Marketing Coordinator
Chris Fitzgerald avatar
Chris Fitzgerald
Manager of Community Engagement
Allan Bell avatar
Allan Bell
Board Member
James Gadsby avatar
James Gadsby
Chief Operating Officer

Frequent questions about Desire Street Ministries

How many employees does Desire Street Ministries have?
Desire Street Ministries has approximately 2-10 employees.
What is Desire Street Ministries's industry?
Desire Street Ministries is involved in the industry of Nonprofit Organization Management.
Where is Desire Street Ministries's headquarters?
Desire Street Ministries's headquarters is located in Atlanta, Georgia, United States.
What is the website of Desire Street Ministries?
You may visit their official website at https://desirestreet.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.