Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal

Go to website

Facts about Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal

Description
Auto and home insurance for groups. Get an online quote! Use our online tools to file a claim, access your account and update your policy...
HQ Location
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
1
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal

Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal employees

Marie-Claude Bénard avatar
Marie-Claude Bénard
Director, Business Development
Hassan Gulzar avatar
Hassan Gulzar
RISK SHARING POOL ANALYST
Keith BA avatar
Keith BA
Major Loss Section Manager - OAW
Margaret Teunissen avatar
Margaret Teunissen
Injury Claim Trainer
Kulvinder Rai avatar
Kulvinder Rai
Underwriting Team Manager
Kathy Link avatar
Kathy Link
Events Advisor
Belanger Bernard avatar
Belanger Bernard
agent coach
Paulina Lopez avatar
Paulina Lopez
Contents technician specialist
Amanda Mencarini avatar
Amanda Mencarini
Auto Field Apprasier
Alexander Suarez avatar
Alexander Suarez
Accident Benefits Claims Processor

Frequent questions about Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal

How many employees does Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal have?
Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal has approximately 1 employees.
What is Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal's industry?
Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal's headquarters?
Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal's headquarters is located in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal?
You may visit their official website at https://thepersonal.com
What's the official twitter of Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal
The twitter username of Desjardins, Insurance Group The Personal is @tpicinsurance
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.