Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.

Description
Galaxie Business Equipment Inc. is a Leading Solution Provider for Sharp Digital Copiers, LaserFiche Document Management and Kofax Captur...
Website
gbeinc.com
HQ Location
Winfield, Kansas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail Office Equipment
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.

Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc. employees

Eli French avatar
Eli French
Vice President

Frequent questions about Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.

How many employees does Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc. have?
Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.'s industry?
Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc. is involved in the industry of Retail Office Equipment.
Where is Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.'s headquarters?
Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Winfield, Kansas, United States.
What is the website of Galaxie Business Equipment, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://gbeinc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.