Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Galaxy Personnel Uk

Go to website

Facts about Galaxy Personnel Uk

Description
Recruitment Experts in Commercial, Construction, Driving, Healthcare and Industrial Staff. North Norfolk and Thetford jobs agency.
HQ Location
Thetford , Norfolk, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Galaxy Personnel Uk

Galaxy Personnel Uk employees

Radoslaw Bieganowski avatar
Radoslaw Bieganowski
Senior Recruitment Consultant
Chris Chambers avatar
Chris Chambers
Business Development Manager
Gemma Ellis avatar
Gemma Ellis
Engineering Division Manager
Libby Bettis avatar
Libby Bettis
Commercial Manager
Malc Redpath avatar
Malc Redpath
Truck Driver
Lina Paulione avatar
Lina Paulione
Recruitment Manager

Frequent questions about Galaxy Personnel Uk

How many employees does Galaxy Personnel Uk have?
Galaxy Personnel Uk has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Galaxy Personnel Uk's industry?
Galaxy Personnel Uk is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Galaxy Personnel Uk's headquarters?
Galaxy Personnel Uk's headquarters is located in Thetford , Norfolk, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Galaxy Personnel Uk?
You may visit their official website at https://galaxypersonnel.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Galaxy Personnel Uk
The twitter username of Galaxy Personnel Uk is @galaxythetford
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.