Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Halogen Software

Go to website

Facts about Halogen Software

Description
Cornerstone's adaptive HCM solutions provide an end-to-end, skills-forward, and AI-powered system built for the new way we all work.
HQ Location
Redwood City, CA, United States
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Software Development
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Halogen Software

Halogen Software employees

Mike Slaunwhite avatar
Mike Slaunwhite
Executive Chairman
Brent Gilliland avatar
Brent Gilliland
Support Team lead
Daudin Luckto avatar
Daudin Luckto
Supervision
Marla Garcia avatar
Marla Garcia
Email Marketing Specialist
Max Freedman avatar
Max Freedman
Making Next Generation Performance Management a Reality
Donna Gallis avatar
Donna Gallis
Field Marketing Manager
Suba Nadarajah avatar
Suba Nadarajah
Billing Analyst
Adam Cobb avatar
Adam Cobb
Regional Sales Manager
Michael Slaunwhite avatar
Michael Slaunwhite
Bill Andrews avatar
Bill Andrews
Nonprofit
Kelly Simmons avatar
Kelly Simmons
Marketing Programs Specialist

Frequent questions about Halogen Software

How many employees does Halogen Software have?
Halogen Software has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Halogen Software's industry?
Halogen Software is involved in the industry of Software Development.
Where is Halogen Software's headquarters?
Halogen Software's headquarters is located in Redwood City, CA, United States.
What is the website of Halogen Software?
You may visit their official website at https://halogensoftware.com
What's the official twitter of Halogen Software
The twitter username of Halogen Software is @halogensoftware
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.