Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Halo Network Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Halo Network Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Amityville, New York, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
May 7, 2024

Social media accounts of Halo Network Inc.

X
Facebook

Halo Network Inc. employees

Briana Inzone avatar
Briana Inzone
Community Habilitation Worker

Frequent questions about Halo Network Inc.

How many employees does Halo Network Inc. have?
Halo Network Inc. has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Halo Network Inc.'s industry?
Halo Network Inc. is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Halo Network Inc.'s headquarters?
Halo Network Inc.'s headquarters is located in Amityville, New York, United States.
What is the website of Halo Network Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://halonetworkinc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.