Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hancock Shaker Village

Go to website

Facts about Hancock Shaker Village

Description
HQ Location
Massachusetts, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Museums, Historical Sites, And Zoos
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hancock Shaker Village

Hancock Shaker Village employees

Michael Crotty avatar
Michael Crotty
Director, Marketing and Communicaitons
Laura Marks avatar
Laura Marks
Marketing Manager
Linda Johnson avatar
Linda Johnson
Curator
Kristie Jacobson avatar
Kristie Jacobson
Marketing & Events Manager

Frequent questions about Hancock Shaker Village

How many employees does Hancock Shaker Village have?
Hancock Shaker Village has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Hancock Shaker Village's industry?
Hancock Shaker Village is involved in the industry of Museums, Historical Sites, And Zoos.
Where is Hancock Shaker Village's headquarters?
Hancock Shaker Village's headquarters is located in Massachusetts, United States.
What is the website of Hancock Shaker Village?
You may visit their official website at https://hancockshakervillage.org
What's the official twitter of Hancock Shaker Village
The twitter username of Hancock Shaker Village is @hancockshaker
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.