Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hansen Rice, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Hansen Rice, Inc.

Description
HRI delivers nationwide services to plan, design, build and maintain capital projects across multiple industries. Get single-source sol...
HQ Location
Nampa, ID, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hansen Rice, Inc.

Hansen Rice, Inc. employees

John Rice avatar
John Rice
Owner
Burke Hansen avatar
Burke Hansen
Owner
Kurt Madsen avatar
Kurt Madsen
Vice President - Cold Storage & Distribution
Micah Farrell avatar
Micah Farrell
Vice President Information Technology
Alisa Clifford avatar
Alisa Clifford
Vice President of Finance and Administration
Terry Kerwood avatar
Terry Kerwood
Vice President, Marketing & Communication
Dale Dolecheck avatar
Dale Dolecheck
Vice President, Industrial Programs
Rob Cooper avatar
Rob Cooper
Vice President, Compliance
Mark Rice avatar
Mark Rice
Vice President, Food and Beverage Programs
Matt Brown avatar
Matt Brown
Vice President Industrial Programs
Gary Seward avatar
Gary Seward
Vice President of Strategic Business Development
Jeff Aspinall avatar
Jeff Aspinall
VP of Food & Beverage
Steve Wertz avatar
Steve Wertz
Director Business Development
Vicki Trujillo avatar
Vicki Trujillo
Human Resources Director
Bret Riggle avatar
Bret Riggle
Director of GC Operations
Charles Green avatar
Charles Green
Director of Operations
Greg Cherok avatar
Greg Cherok
Director of Food & Beverage Programs
Arline Devlin avatar
Arline Devlin
Director of Administration
Janine Bernard-Domico avatar
Janine Bernard-Domico
Director, Human Resources
Samantha Stephenson avatar
Samantha Stephenson
Human Resources Director
John Schook avatar
John Schook
Director
Brady McGowan avatar
Brady McGowan
Director of Steel & Thermal Operations
Bertha Sandoval avatar
Bertha Sandoval
HR Generalist
Bryce Boehler avatar
Bryce Boehler
Senior Designer
Christian Martinez avatar
Christian Martinez
Sr. Project Engineer
Mike Kaes avatar
Mike Kaes
Professional Engineer / Land Surveyor
Chad Zinda avatar
Chad Zinda
Senior Project Manager
Chad Christopherson avatar
Chad Christopherson
Construction Manager
John Clark avatar
John Clark
Sr. Project Manager - Construction
Russell Kienzle avatar
Russell Kienzle
Superintendent
Dylan Garcia avatar
Dylan Garcia
Project Superintendent
Victor Burke avatar
Victor Burke
Senior Estimator Steel & Thermal Operations
Arcenio Carrillo avatar
Arcenio Carrillo
Estimator
Milton Villalvir avatar
Milton Villalvir
Senior Project Engineer
Kathy Poole avatar
Kathy Poole
Steel Superintendent
Joshua Pearson avatar
Joshua Pearson
Design Manager

Frequent questions about Hansen Rice, Inc.

How many employees does Hansen Rice, Inc. have?
Hansen Rice, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Hansen Rice, Inc.'s industry?
Hansen Rice, Inc. is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Hansen Rice, Inc.'s headquarters?
Hansen Rice, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Nampa, ID, United States.
What is the website of Hansen Rice, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://hansen-rice.com
What's the official twitter of Hansen Rice, Inc.
The twitter username of Hansen Rice, Inc. is @hansenrice
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.