Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery

Go to website

Facts about Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery

Description
Bespoke jewellery, engagement, wedding and eternity rings by Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery
HQ Location
Halls Green, Weston, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail Luxury Goods And Jewelry
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery

Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery employees

Harriet Kelsall avatar
Harriet Kelsall
Founder and Chair
Lucy Tebbutt avatar
Lucy Tebbutt
Marketing and Communications Co-Ordinator
Emilie CIPD avatar
Emilie CIPD
Head of HR & Operations
Kate Beard avatar
Kate Beard
Marketing Manager
Bethanie Green avatar
Bethanie Green
Designer
Kirsty Norbury avatar
Kirsty Norbury
Junior Designer
Gemma Vincenti avatar
Gemma Vincenti
Content Writer and Marketing Associate
Victoria Viner avatar
Victoria Viner
Designer
Christiana Christoforou avatar
Christiana Christoforou
Senior Designer and CAD Specialist

Frequent questions about Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery

How many employees does Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery have?
Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery's industry?
Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery is involved in the industry of Retail Luxury Goods And Jewelry.
Where is Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery's headquarters?
Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery's headquarters is located in Halls Green, Weston, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery?
You may visit their official website at https://hkjewellery.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery
The twitter username of Harriet Kelsall Bespoke Jewellery is @hkjewellery
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.