Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Harris Contract Furniture Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Harris Contract Furniture Ltd

Description
Are you a business owner, architect, designer or fit out specialist looking for a reliable contract furniture company? Call us on: 0117 9...
HQ Location
Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Furniture And Home Furnishings Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Harris Contract Furniture Ltd

Harris Contract Furniture Ltd employees

Peter Harris avatar
Peter Harris
President
John Harris avatar
John Harris
Managing Director
Mike Harris avatar
Mike Harris
Director of Operations
Steve Fudge avatar
Steve Fudge
Procurement Manager

Frequent questions about Harris Contract Furniture Ltd

How many employees does Harris Contract Furniture Ltd have?
Harris Contract Furniture Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Harris Contract Furniture Ltd's industry?
Harris Contract Furniture Ltd is involved in the industry of Furniture And Home Furnishings Manufacturing.
Where is Harris Contract Furniture Ltd's headquarters?
Harris Contract Furniture Ltd's headquarters is located in Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Harris Contract Furniture Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://harriscontractfurniture.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.