Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hrs Coding

Go to website

Facts about Hrs Coding

Description
HQ Location
Pikesville, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Hrs Coding

Hrs Coding employees

Jodi Rogozinski avatar
Jodi Rogozinski
Director, Global Initiatives & Talent Acquistion
Kim Carr avatar
Kim Carr
Director of Clinical Documentation
Tamara Moser avatar
Tamara Moser
CCS Medical Coder
Jessica Coleman avatar
Jessica Coleman
Coding Operations Manager
Trisha Stringfellow avatar
Trisha Stringfellow
Medical Coder
Julie Boomershine avatar
Julie Boomershine
Manager of Coding Operations
Renee Brown avatar
Renee Brown
Remote Coding Operations

Frequent questions about Hrs Coding

How many employees does Hrs Coding have?
Hrs Coding has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Hrs Coding's industry?
Hrs Coding is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Hrs Coding's headquarters?
Hrs Coding's headquarters is located in Pikesville, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Hrs Coding?
You may visit their official website at https://hrscoding.com
What's the official twitter of Hrs Coding
The twitter username of Hrs Coding is @hrscoding
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.