Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Huddersfield Textiles Limited

Go to website

Facts about Huddersfield Textiles Limited

Description
Huddersfield Cloth Textiles are manufacturers and suppliers of the finest English cloth and fabrics using the finest raw materials from H...
HQ Location
Paddock, Huddersfield, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Textile Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Huddersfield Textiles Limited

Huddersfield Textiles Limited employees

Rian Taylor avatar
Rian Taylor
CEO / Managing Director
Michael Harvey avatar
Michael Harvey
Sales Director
Adam Taylor avatar
Adam Taylor
Sales Director
Rohit Yadav avatar
Rohit Yadav
Marketing Positions
Brandon Hall avatar
Brandon Hall
International Account Manager
Luke Murgatroyd avatar
Luke Murgatroyd
IT Development & Sales

Frequent questions about Huddersfield Textiles Limited

How many employees does Huddersfield Textiles Limited have?
Huddersfield Textiles Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Huddersfield Textiles Limited's industry?
Huddersfield Textiles Limited is involved in the industry of Textile Manufacturing.
Where is Huddersfield Textiles Limited's headquarters?
Huddersfield Textiles Limited's headquarters is located in Paddock, Huddersfield, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Huddersfield Textiles Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://huddersfieldtextiles.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.