Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hunters Services

Go to website

Facts about Hunters Services

Description
Pest Control & Weed Eradication, Termite Inspection & Repairs. Serving Northern California including Redding, Chico, Yuba City & Sacramento.
HQ Location
Chico, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Consumer Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hunters Services

Hunters Services employees

Sierra Stahl avatar
Sierra Stahl
Office Manager

Frequent questions about Hunters Services

How many employees does Hunters Services have?
Hunters Services has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Hunters Services's industry?
Hunters Services is involved in the industry of Consumer Services.
Where is Hunters Services's headquarters?
Hunters Services's headquarters is located in Chico, CA, United States.
What is the website of Hunters Services?
You may visit their official website at https://hunterspestcontrol.com
What's the official twitter of Hunters Services
The twitter username of Hunters Services is @hunterspestctrl
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.