Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Icc Property Management Ltd.

Go to website

Facts about Icc Property Management Ltd.

Description
ICC Property Management is a ⭐ leading Toronto property management company specialized in Condo Management within GTA. Call us today at (...
HQ Location
Markham, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Icc Property Management Ltd.

Icc Property Management Ltd. employees

Terry Godier avatar
Terry Godier
Vice-President, Administrative & Financial Services
Steven Christodoulou avatar
Steven Christodoulou
President and CEO
Judy Statham avatar
Judy Statham
President
Antonia RECE avatar
Antonia RECE
Employee Relations & Administrative Coordinator
Kent-A-Saloon keng avatar
Kent-A-Saloon keng
Senior Managing Director
Tony Paglia avatar
Tony Paglia
Director Of Construction
Junior Diljohn avatar
Junior Diljohn
Assistant Property Manager
Elaine Pappas avatar
Elaine Pappas
Property Manager
Areeba Khan avatar
Areeba Khan
Condominium Manager
Yulia Lahchakov avatar
Yulia Lahchakov
Property Manager
Terrie-Anne Brown avatar
Terrie-Anne Brown
Assistant Property Manager
Corinne Vortsman avatar
Corinne Vortsman
General Licence Condominium Manager
Raj Iyer avatar
Raj Iyer
Senior Property Manager
Gorica Borcić avatar
Gorica Borcić
Property/Condo Manager
Laura McCarney avatar
Laura McCarney
Property Manager
Laku Brar avatar
Laku Brar
Property Manager
Jeffrey Perez avatar
Jeffrey Perez
Property Manager
Shona Pelley avatar
Shona Pelley
Property Manager
Ariel Lezcano-Martinez avatar
Ariel Lezcano-Martinez
Condominium Superintendent
Mark Daye avatar
Mark Daye
Property Manager
Suzanne Browne avatar
Suzanne Browne
Assistant Property Manager
Vania Brittles avatar
Vania Brittles
Property Manager
Jeanne Diaz avatar
Jeanne Diaz
Senior Property Manager
Jeff Roberts avatar
Jeff Roberts
Assistant Property Manager
Sophy Lee avatar
Sophy Lee
Assistant Property Manager
James Weber avatar
James Weber
Property Manager
Michelle Pacheco avatar
Michelle Pacheco
Regional Manager
Carmen Dsouza avatar
Carmen Dsouza
Assistant Property Manager
Rosalind Humphrey avatar
Rosalind Humphrey
Manager of Administrative & Employee Services
Frank Puchiele avatar
Frank Puchiele
Regional Manager
George Tan avatar
George Tan
assistant property manager
Teressa Cummings avatar
Teressa Cummings
Junior Manager
Nazenda Hadziristic avatar
Nazenda Hadziristic
Senior Property Manager
Jovana Milisavljevic avatar
Jovana Milisavljevic
Regional Manager
Rachel Leith avatar
Rachel Leith
Regional Manager
Laila Basaria avatar
Laila Basaria
Senior Property Manager (Portfolio)

Frequent questions about Icc Property Management Ltd.

How many employees does Icc Property Management Ltd. have?
Icc Property Management Ltd. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Icc Property Management Ltd.'s industry?
Icc Property Management Ltd. is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Icc Property Management Ltd.'s headquarters?
Icc Property Management Ltd.'s headquarters is located in Markham, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Icc Property Management Ltd.?
You may visit their official website at https://iccpropertymanagement.com
What's the official twitter of Icc Property Management Ltd.
The twitter username of Icc Property Management Ltd. is @iccpropertymgnt
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.