Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ice, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Ice, Inc.

Description
ICE is where you go when you want high performance, reliability and product support, sales and rentals in pile driving and drilling equip...
Website
iceusa.com
HQ Location
Matthews, NC, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ice, Inc.

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@ice-inc.

Ice, Inc. employees

Rob Gawne avatar
Rob Gawne
CEO
Kiana Gervin-Smalls avatar
Kiana Gervin-Smalls
Owner
Donny Vue avatar
Donny Vue
Owner
Chris Jaquez avatar
Chris Jaquez
Owner
Kurt Seufert avatar
Kurt Seufert
CFO
Pollyanna Cunningham avatar
Pollyanna Cunningham
Vice President Marketing, Brand and Media Relations
Robert Smith avatar
Robert Smith
Director Of Information Technology
Henry Charles avatar
Henry Charles
Service manager
William Mims avatar
William Mims
Principal Logistics Manager
Julie O'Connor avatar
Julie O'Connor
Production Control Admin
Debbie Reaney avatar
Debbie Reaney
Marketing Manager
Mitchum Lyons avatar
Mitchum Lyons
manager
Michael Douglas avatar
Michael Douglas
Chief Engineer
Michael Gregory avatar
Michael Gregory
Midlantic Regional Sales & Technical Support Manager
Mike Renninger avatar
Mike Renninger
Drilling & Pile Driving Specialist
Mark Courey avatar
Mark Courey
Controller
Debbie Marino avatar
Debbie Marino
Marketing Manager
Nathan Davidson avatar
Nathan Davidson
Purchasing Manager
Reggie Randolph avatar
Reggie Randolph
Midwest region sales and service manager
Joshua Buras avatar
Joshua Buras
Procurement Specialist
Dennis Gigoux avatar
Dennis Gigoux
Technical manual publisher
Matthew Patrum avatar
Matthew Patrum
Inventory Control Manager
Chas Raysik avatar
Chas Raysik
Regional Sales Manager
Elizabeth Schoonover avatar
Elizabeth Schoonover
Controller
Rob Hensley avatar
Rob Hensley
Branch Operations & Support Manager
Michael Sinclair avatar
Michael Sinclair
Senior Quality Technician
Tom Tison avatar
Tom Tison
Financial Controller

Frequent questions about Ice, Inc.

How many employees does Ice, Inc. have?
Ice, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Ice, Inc.'s industry?
Ice, Inc. is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Ice, Inc.'s headquarters?
Ice, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Matthews, NC, United States.
What is the website of Ice, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://iceusa.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.