Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Iconic Power Systems Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Iconic Power Systems Inc.

Description
Iconic Power Systems are leaders in substation construction providing a range of specialized substation services delivering power across ...
HQ Location
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Utilities
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Iconic Power Systems Inc.

X
Facebook

Iconic Power Systems Inc. employees

Scott Ebner avatar
Scott Ebner
CEO
Jay Bruchet avatar
Jay Bruchet
President
Sarah Bell avatar
Sarah Bell
Project Coordinator
Samantha Oliphant avatar
Samantha Oliphant
Procurement Coordinator
Brian Edall avatar
Brian Edall
Vice President of Business Development
Keltie Taylor avatar
Keltie Taylor
Marketing & Proposal Coordinator
Scott Catto avatar
Scott Catto
Vice President of Ontario Operations
Jim Walker avatar
Jim Walker
Vice President Operations
Will Myers avatar
Will Myers
Vice President Of Business Development
Crystal Wells avatar
Crystal Wells
Major Projects Project Coordinator
Brett Sturgeon avatar
Brett Sturgeon
CRU Planner
Chris Jardine avatar
Chris Jardine
Construction Operations supervisor
Bryon Calon avatar
Bryon Calon
Project Manager
Cory Cherniwchan avatar
Cory Cherniwchan
HSSE Manager
Steven Aitken avatar
Steven Aitken
Manager, Program and Client Management
Louis Oelofsen avatar
Louis Oelofsen
Project Manager
Matthew Murphy avatar
Matthew Murphy
Human Resources Manager
Tom Duffy avatar
Tom Duffy
Manager Storm Services, USA Operations
Brent Hrywkiw avatar
Brent Hrywkiw
Manager, Renewable Market Development
Jagdish P.Eng avatar
Jagdish P.Eng
Manager - Substation Engineering
David Purdy avatar
David Purdy
HSSE Supervisor - Ontario Region
Sheryl Pai avatar
Sheryl Pai
Manager, Major Projects
Ben Cadman avatar
Ben Cadman
Procurement Manager
Wayne Bauche avatar
Wayne Bauche
Project Manager
Rick Comeau avatar
Rick Comeau
Fleet Manager
Carla Lange avatar
Carla Lange
Administrative Assistant-Finance & Administration
Scott Shipper avatar
Scott Shipper
Operations Manager
Roy Paton avatar
Roy Paton
IT Business Partner
Michael Trudel avatar
Michael Trudel
Project Manager
Jeffrey Ip avatar
Jeffrey Ip
Manager, Project Management and Engineering
Ryan Gogal avatar
Ryan Gogal
Quality Manager

Frequent questions about Iconic Power Systems Inc.

How many employees does Iconic Power Systems Inc. have?
Iconic Power Systems Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Iconic Power Systems Inc.'s industry?
Iconic Power Systems Inc. is involved in the industry of Utilities.
Where is Iconic Power Systems Inc.'s headquarters?
Iconic Power Systems Inc.'s headquarters is located in Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
What is the website of Iconic Power Systems Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://iconicpowersystems.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.