Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Icp Industrial

Go to website

Facts about Icp Industrial

Description
Innovative Coating and Adhesive Solutions to Enhance and Protect Your Product. ICP Industrial is a global leader in the development, appl...
HQ Location
Itasca, IL, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Printing Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Icp Industrial

X
Facebook

Icp Industrial employees

Paul Grzebielucha avatar
Paul Grzebielucha
President
Patrick Neurath avatar
Patrick Neurath
Vice President Finance
Andrew McKinley avatar
Andrew McKinley
Vice President, Sales
Donald Newberry avatar
Donald Newberry
Global Director - Marketing & Product Management
Anup Syal avatar
Anup Syal
Country Head- India
Mario Martinez avatar
Mario Martinez
Director general
Jose Silva avatar
Jose Silva
Manufacturing Team Lead
Claire Ashby avatar
Claire Ashby
Director of Strategic Business Improvement Europe
Mark Knowles avatar
Mark Knowles
Technical Sales Rep
Bryan Anzelmo avatar
Bryan Anzelmo
Customer Service Representative
Michael McGuire avatar
Michael McGuire
Strategic Accounts Sales Manager
Kelly Nycz avatar
Kelly Nycz
UV Chemist
Scott Breeden avatar
Scott Breeden
Technical Field Service Manager
Brian Harkins avatar
Brian Harkins
Product Development Manager
Rachel Hayes avatar
Rachel Hayes
Research And Development Chemist
James Prosiliakos avatar
James Prosiliakos
Supply Chain Manager
Shawn Shaffer avatar
Shawn Shaffer
Senior Human Resources Manager
Lisa Biancalana avatar
Lisa Biancalana
Shipping Clerk
Christian Winter avatar
Christian Winter
Regionalmanager

Frequent questions about Icp Industrial

How many employees does Icp Industrial have?
Icp Industrial has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Icp Industrial's industry?
Icp Industrial is involved in the industry of Printing Services.
Where is Icp Industrial's headquarters?
Icp Industrial's headquarters is located in Itasca, IL, United States.
What is the website of Icp Industrial?
You may visit their official website at https://icpindustrial.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.