Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd

Description
Increase your productivity with a turnkey robotic automation solution. We can re-engineer your existing robotic manufacturing facilities ...
HQ Location
Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Automation Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd

Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd employees

Darren Wilkins avatar
Darren Wilkins
Managing Director
Sean Gibbins avatar
Sean Gibbins
Technical Director
Simon Mutzenich avatar
Simon Mutzenich
Managing Director
Rhiannon Austin avatar
Rhiannon Austin
Buyer
Ignas Gagiskis avatar
Ignas Gagiskis
Controls Design Engineer
Dave Robb avatar
Dave Robb
Mechanical Design Engineer
Lester Bull avatar
Lester Bull
Sales and Marketing Manager
Hannah Templeman avatar
Hannah Templeman
Marketing Assistant
Mark Gibbins avatar
Mark Gibbins
Production Manager
Lisa Wright avatar
Lisa Wright
Finance Manager
Vasile Creţu avatar
Vasile Creţu
Robotics Technical Sales Engineer

Frequent questions about Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd

How many employees does Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd have?
Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd's industry?
Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd is involved in the industry of Automation Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd's headquarters?
Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd's headquarters is located in Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ics Robotics And Automation Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://ics-robotics.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.