Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Iei Group Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Iei Group Ltd

Description
Website
ieig.co.uk
HQ Location
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Founded
2017
Number of employees
1-10
Industry
Computer Software
Latest update
March 11, 2025

Social media accounts of Iei Group Ltd

X
Facebook

Frequent questions about Iei Group Ltd

How many employees does Iei Group Ltd have?
Iei Group Ltd has approximately 1-10 employees.
What is Iei Group Ltd's industry?
Iei Group Ltd is involved in the industry of Computer Software.
Where is Iei Group Ltd's headquarters?
Iei Group Ltd's headquarters is located in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Iei Group Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://ieig.co.uk
When was Iei Group Ltd founded?
About 9 years ago, sometime in the year 2017.
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.