Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Iew Construction Group, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Iew Construction Group, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Hamilton, New Jersey, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Iew Construction Group, Inc.

X
Facebook

Iew Construction Group, Inc. employees

Vaughan Grundy avatar
Vaughan Grundy
President / CEO
Jennifer Wilson avatar
Jennifer Wilson
Vice President of Finance, Strategy and Administration
Kelli Franks avatar
Kelli Franks
Estimating Coordinator
Heidi Decowski avatar
Heidi Decowski
Director of Human Resources/Office Manager
Jacqueline Malkiewicz avatar
Jacqueline Malkiewicz
Administrative Assistant
Rui Manata avatar
Rui Manata
General Laborer
William O'Connor avatar
William O'Connor
Project Engineer
Christopher Rocco avatar
Christopher Rocco
Project Engineer
Kelly Williams avatar
Kelly Williams
Administrative Assistant
Christian Hermann avatar
Christian Hermann
Safety Engineer

Frequent questions about Iew Construction Group, Inc.

How many employees does Iew Construction Group, Inc. have?
Iew Construction Group, Inc. has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Iew Construction Group, Inc.'s industry?
Iew Construction Group, Inc. is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Iew Construction Group, Inc.'s headquarters?
Iew Construction Group, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Hamilton, New Jersey, United States.
What is the website of Iew Construction Group, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://iewconstructiongroup.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.