Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Iguana Group

Go to website

Facts about Iguana Group

Description
HQ Location
Stoke Prior, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Events Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Iguana Group

X
Facebook

Iguana Group employees

Ben Murphy avatar
Ben Murphy
CEO | Exhibitions and Immersive Brand Experiences
Chris Murphy avatar
Chris Murphy
Owner, Chairman
Lee Hancocks avatar
Lee Hancocks
Head Of Sales
Kevin Wilkes avatar
Kevin Wilkes
Lead Creative
Rose Mason avatar
Rose Mason
Financial Director
Chris Cook avatar
Chris Cook
Project Manager
Elliot Smith avatar
Elliot Smith
Senior Designer

Frequent questions about Iguana Group

How many employees does Iguana Group have?
Iguana Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Iguana Group's industry?
Iguana Group is involved in the industry of Events Services.
Where is Iguana Group's headquarters?
Iguana Group's headquarters is located in Stoke Prior, Worcestershire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Iguana Group?
You may visit their official website at https://iguanagroup.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.