Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Faurecia Irystec Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Faurecia Irystec Inc.

Description
IRYStec Perceptual Display Platform Vision (PDP Vision) embedded software technology. Intelligent operating system for content rendering....
HQ Location
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Software Development
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Faurecia Irystec Inc.

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@irystec

Faurecia Irystec Inc. employees

Tara Akhavan avatar
Tara Akhavan
CEO
Jean Lorchat avatar
Jean Lorchat
Director of Product
Hyunjin Yoo avatar
Hyunjin Yoo
Director of Research
Roberto Mucci avatar
Roberto Mucci
Director of Engineering
Hannes Kaufmann avatar
Hannes Kaufmann
Member of Technical Advisory Board
Francois Morel avatar
Francois Morel
Chief Software Architect

Frequent questions about Faurecia Irystec Inc.

How many employees does Faurecia Irystec Inc. have?
Faurecia Irystec Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Faurecia Irystec Inc.'s industry?
Faurecia Irystec Inc. is involved in the industry of Software Development.
Where is Faurecia Irystec Inc.'s headquarters?
Faurecia Irystec Inc.'s headquarters is located in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
What is the website of Faurecia Irystec Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://irystec.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.