Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Isabella Bank

Go to website

Facts about Isabella Bank

Description
Come to Isabella Bank to experience hometown banking at its best!
HQ Location
Mt Pleasant, Michigan, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Banking
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Isabella Bank

Isabella Bank employees

Brian Goward avatar
Brian Goward
Regional President
Dennis Angner avatar
Dennis Angner
President & CEO
Jon Wainwright avatar
Jon Wainwright
President & CEO
David Seppala avatar
David Seppala
Regional President
Sam Reighn avatar
Sam Reighn
Principal CEO
Josh Eling avatar
Josh Eling
West Region Market President
Michael Colby avatar
Michael Colby
President East Region
Kathy Korson avatar
Kathy Korson
Vice President - Mortgages
Tom Gross avatar
Tom Gross
Vice President-Business Development Officer
Kim Lambright avatar
Kim Lambright
VP/Director of Internal Audit
Daniel McKune avatar
Daniel McKune
Vice President and Senior Trust Officer
Kim Betts avatar
Kim Betts
Vice President /Collections
Vern Houin avatar
Vern Houin
AVP Network Services
Dave Gillespie avatar
Dave Gillespie
Vice President
Debra Wiggins avatar
Debra Wiggins
AVP/Loss Prevention Supervisor
Greg Matthews avatar
Greg Matthews
Senior Vice President
Carrie Smith avatar
Carrie Smith
Vice President
Jeffrey Smith avatar
Jeffrey Smith
Vice President
Kristen Churchman avatar
Kristen Churchman
Assistant Vice President - Senior HR Generalist
Sara Scholer avatar
Sara Scholer
AVP Senior Branch Manager
Marissa Fletcher, CAMS avatar
Marissa Fletcher, CAMS
Bank Secrecy Act Officer, AVP
Erika Ross avatar
Erika Ross
Vice President, Chief Risk Officer
Paul Scoby avatar
Paul Scoby
Vice President - Business Development/Commercial Loans
Julie Bolt avatar
Julie Bolt
VP - Default Servicing & Loss Mitigation
Michelle Mease avatar
Michelle Mease
Vice President and Trust Officer
Jim Binder avatar
Jim Binder
Vice President
Leo Wickert avatar
Leo Wickert
Vice President
Lion Spycher avatar
Lion Spycher
AVP for Financial Services
Trish Tomczak avatar
Trish Tomczak
VP, Director of Marketing
Randy Dickinson avatar
Randy Dickinson
Senior Vice President and Wealth Manager
JoAnna Keenan avatar
JoAnna Keenan
Vice President and Trust Officer
Michael Prisby avatar
Michael Prisby
VP - Treasurer
Mark DeNoyelles avatar
Mark DeNoyelles
Vice President of Investment and Trust Services
Mike Williams avatar
Mike Williams
Vice President
Don Forster avatar
Don Forster
Vice President

Frequent questions about Isabella Bank

How many employees does Isabella Bank have?
Isabella Bank has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Isabella Bank's industry?
Isabella Bank is involved in the industry of Banking.
Where is Isabella Bank's headquarters?
Isabella Bank's headquarters is located in Mt Pleasant, Michigan, United States.
What is the website of Isabella Bank?
You may visit their official website at https://isabellabank.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.