Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada

Go to website

Facts about Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada

Description
Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada Main Site
Website
ic.gc.ca
HQ Location
Ottawa, ON, Canada
Number of employees
5001-10000
Industry
Government Administration
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@ised-isde

Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada employees

Kyla Copp avatar
Kyla Copp
Executive Assistant to EVP (EX-02) and President (EX-03) at Communications Research Centre
Eric Belisle avatar
Eric Belisle
Product Owner
Sunny Banait avatar
Sunny Banait
Senior Product Owner
Alain JEGEN avatar
Alain JEGEN
Founder
Oliver Clarke avatar
Oliver Clarke
AWS Cloud Architect
Drolet Stéphanie avatar
Drolet Stéphanie
Coordonnatrice en ressources humaines
Julie Séguin avatar
Julie Séguin
Manager, Appointments and Portfolio Coordination
Fares Ismael avatar
Fares Ismael
Examinateur CRO-A
Jason Cabana avatar
Jason Cabana
Executive Coordinator, DGO for ADMB/Photographer
Danielle Johnston avatar
Danielle Johnston
Executive Coordinator
Valerie Huot avatar
Valerie Huot
Deputy CFO and DG Corporate Finance, Systems and Procurement
Claudia Mathieu avatar
Claudia Mathieu
Conseillère principale en innovation - Service de croissance accélérée
Marjan Stanojevik avatar
Marjan Stanojevik
Senior Project Coordinator
Carl Cotton avatar
Carl Cotton
Vice President Program Development, Measurement Canada
Kaila Moreau avatar
Kaila Moreau
Communication and Planning, CIO Office
Julie Bernier avatar
Julie Bernier
Community Coordinator, ISED Managers' Community
Saloua SLIMENE avatar
Saloua SLIMENE
Étudiante Coop -Analyste en Évaluation de Programmes
Benita Ip avatar
Benita Ip
Treasury Baord Submissions Coordinator
Eric Briere avatar
Eric Briere
Director Ccorporate Financial Planning and Reporting
Nathalie Bérard avatar
Nathalie Bérard
Coordonnatrice de la formation et de l'administration
Jean Lafortune avatar
Jean Lafortune
A/VP Engineering and Laboratory Services
Emily Corrigan avatar
Emily Corrigan
Executive Coordinator
Nathalie Campeau avatar
Nathalie Campeau
VP Poids & mesures/Weights & Measures
Marc Breton avatar
Marc Breton
IT Client and Supplier Relationship Manager, CIO
Justin Ladouceur avatar
Justin Ladouceur
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Melissa Jevne avatar
Melissa Jevne
Administrative Coordinator
Marvin Velasquez avatar
Marvin Velasquez
Human Resources Coordinator
Yannick Lacharité avatar
Yannick Lacharité
Director, Broadband Engineering, Mapping and Data Coordination
Phalandia Mondésir avatar
Phalandia Mondésir
Communications Coordinator, Web Comms
Alycia Bimm avatar
Alycia Bimm
Human Resources Coordinator
Julie Correia avatar
Julie Correia
Director, CIO Business Management
Kelly Hillier avatar
Kelly Hillier
Senior Project Coordinator
Jackson Ndongo avatar
Jackson Ndongo
Co-op Position
Kathy Fisher avatar
Kathy Fisher
Director, International Telecommunication Policy and Coordination
Carole Puma avatar
Carole Puma
Conseillére Principale Innovation- Service de croissance accélérée (SCA)
Helene Cholette-lacasse avatar
Helene Cholette-lacasse
Director General, Client Services, CIO

Frequent questions about Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada

How many employees does Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada have?
Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada has approximately 5001-10000 employees.
What is Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada's industry?
Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada is involved in the industry of Government Administration.
Where is Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada's headquarters?
Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada's headquarters is located in Ottawa, ON, Canada.
What is the website of Innovation, Science And Economic Development Canada?
You may visit their official website at https://ic.gc.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.