Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Itreb Canada

Go to website

Facts about Itreb Canada

Description
The Shia Ismaili Muslims are a community of ethnically and culturally diverse peoples living in over 25 countries around the world, unite...
HQ Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Education Management
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Itreb Canada

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@itreb

Itreb Canada employees

Neha Lalani avatar
Neha Lalani
Teacher lead
Najibullah Abbassi avatar
Najibullah Abbassi
Executive Assistant-Volunteer
Erum Aziz avatar
Erum Aziz
Educator

Frequent questions about Itreb Canada

How many employees does Itreb Canada have?
Itreb Canada has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is Itreb Canada's industry?
Itreb Canada is involved in the industry of Education Management.
Where is Itreb Canada's headquarters?
Itreb Canada's headquarters is located in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Itreb Canada?
You may visit their official website at https://the.ismaili
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.