Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kane Constructions Pty Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Kane Constructions Pty Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Cremorne, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kane Constructions Pty Ltd

Kane Constructions Pty Ltd employees

Caitlin Behrens avatar
Caitlin Behrens
Marketing & Business Development Coordinator
David Hendy avatar
David Hendy
Design Coordinator
Shane Harders avatar
Shane Harders
Project Coordinator and Engineer
Eliza Murphy avatar
Eliza Murphy
Systems and Safety Coordinator
Michael Gentile avatar
Michael Gentile
Design Coordinator
Kelsey Icardi avatar
Kelsey Icardi
Design Coordinator
Olivia Sioukas avatar
Olivia Sioukas
Pre-Construction Coordinator Cadet
Gemma Giannakopoulos avatar
Gemma Giannakopoulos
New Business & Marketing Coordinator
Aimee Elliott avatar
Aimee Elliott
HSEQ Coordinator
Angus Jeffrey avatar
Angus Jeffrey
Design Coordinator
Elizabeth Flora avatar
Elizabeth Flora
Bid Coordinator / Project Administrator / Document Controller
Richard Frisina avatar
Richard Frisina
Director
Richard Sutterby avatar
Richard Sutterby
Director
Stephen Theisz avatar
Stephen Theisz
Director
Jerry Lewis avatar
Jerry Lewis
Project Director
Tristan Forster avatar
Tristan Forster
Joint Managing Director
John Chambers avatar
John Chambers
Construction Director
Skye Crawford avatar
Skye Crawford
Non Executive Director
Ben Barrett avatar
Ben Barrett
Project Director
David Rutter avatar
David Rutter
Director
Milinda Guruge avatar
Milinda Guruge
Contract Administrator
Hayley Candela avatar
Hayley Candela
Assistant Accountant
Amy Tayt avatar
Amy Tayt
Business Development Manager
William Lui avatar
William Lui
Assistant Accountant
Graham Thornton avatar
Graham Thornton
Construction Supervisor & WH&S manager
Michael Laycock avatar
Michael Laycock
Senior Project Manager
Matt Hall avatar
Matt Hall
Project Manager
David Laycock avatar
David Laycock
Project Manager
Mark Spolidoro avatar
Mark Spolidoro
Project Manager
James Harte avatar
James Harte
Cadet Contract Administrator
Terry Matthews avatar
Terry Matthews
Project Engineer
Simon Lloyd avatar
Simon Lloyd
Project Manager
Luke Driscoll avatar
Luke Driscoll
Senior Project Manager
Peter McQueen avatar
Peter McQueen
Senior Project Manager
Lu Zhang avatar
Lu Zhang
Project Engineer

Frequent questions about Kane Constructions Pty Ltd

How many employees does Kane Constructions Pty Ltd have?
Kane Constructions Pty Ltd has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Kane Constructions Pty Ltd's industry?
Kane Constructions Pty Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Kane Constructions Pty Ltd's headquarters?
Kane Constructions Pty Ltd's headquarters is located in Cremorne, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Kane Constructions Pty Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://kane.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.